TOP Novia Networks's Videos 22 videos
0:48
JXU-8GE-TX-S 8 Port GB Ethernet 10/100/1000 universal PIM. 8-port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Copper Universal PIM Purchase with confidence knowing that you will receive quality products and professional service -Fast Quoting for from Novia Networks 14495 23rd Ave N Plymouth,Minnesota (763) 208-6495
  • 24 Mar 2017
  • 25
Share Video

2:30
Novia Networks has some of the best deals on Refurbished Network Hardware & Best network switches. We only offer quality products at great prices to our customers and now offer our end user clients many benefits, such as a LIFETIME HARDWARE WARRANTY on all Cisco products, plus strong warranties for many other manufacturers. Our products are fully thoroughly tested, refurbished to look and work like new, then sold at a fraction of the cost for new products.- More at Novia Networks Refurbished Network Hardware - Best network switches -
  • 23 Mar 2017
  • 63
Share Video

0:39
Optics 10GbE XENPAK transceiver module XENPAK-1XGE-SR-A is a hot pluggable in the highly integrated Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. More at Novia Networks 14495 23rd Ave N Plymouth,Minnesota (763) 208-6495
  • 21 Mar 2017
  • 25
Share Video

0:12
Force10 LC-EE-10GEW-2Y wo Port 10 GE WAN EE More at Fast Quoting for from Novia Networks Novia Networks14495 23rd Ave N Plymouth,Minnesota (763) 208-6495
  • 21 Mar 2017
  • 27
Share Video

0:31
S60-44T-AC-R Dell Networking S Series S60 high-performance 1/10GbE access switch with ultra-deep packet bufferingNon-blocking switching and routing, stackable 48-port GbE switch with up to four 10GbE ports in just 1RU, ultra-deep packet buffering, integrated network automation and virtualization technology with Dell Networking’s Open Automation Framework in a flexible, resilient and energy-efficient design Fast Quoting for from Novia Networks Novia Networks 14495 23rd Ave N Plymouth,Minnesota (763) 208-6495
  • 21 Mar 2017
  • 18
Share Video

0:40
Eaton 3S550 UPS 550VA on sale. UPS Battery Dealers Novia Networks. You can Safeguard your computer equipment from damage during power cuts with 3S550 UPS- More at Novia Networks
  • 21 Mar 2017
  • 22
Share Video

0:12
SFP-10G-LRL 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ Optics Module, up to 1km over duplex SMF more at Novia Networks
  • 20 Mar 2017
  • 32
Share Video

0:31
JX-2T1-RJ48-S Check out JX-2T1-RJ48-S 2 Port T1 PIM with integrated CSU/DSU - Juniper DUAL PORT MODULE intended to work with include the J2320, J2350, J4300, J4350, J6300, J6350 in the Juniper router series. Well over a dozen compliant standards can be accommodated with this router. The dedicated network process directs the incoming and outgoing packets to the routing engine. As this occurs, the Juniper JX-2T1-RJ48-S PIM enacts necessary line-speed signaling and T1 framing. The JX-2T1-RJ48-S Juniper is distinguishable thanks to its 2 x network - T1 – RJ-48 interfaces along with the 1 x expansion slot.
  • 16 Mar 2017
  • 27
Share Video

0:27
GP-XFP-1S Force10 10GBASE-SR Transceiver Novia Networks14495 23rd Ave N Plymouth,Minnesota (763) 208-6495
  • 16 Mar 2017
  • 49
Share Video

0:32
APPLE CINEMA HD DISPLAY A1082 M9178LL/A 23" 1920 x 1200 WIDESCREEN LCD MONITOR. NO POWER ADAPTER INCLUDED. Novia Networks 14495 23rd Ave N Plymouth,Minnesota (763) 208-6495
  • 16 Mar 2017
  • 47
Share Video

0:24
Refurbished AIRANT2524DWR Cisco AIRONET Fast Quoting for from Novia Networks
  • 14 Mar 2017
  • 46
Share Video

0:10
CHAS-MP-M10i-S CHAS-MP-M10i-S M10i Chassis Spare *90 DAY WARRANTY Fast Quoting for from Novia Networks
  • 13 Mar 2017
  • 14
Share Video

0:38
NETGEAR ProSAFE Gigabit Unmanaged switch series to handle your high-speed, small-scale network with ease. Instantly migrate even large files between 10, 100, and 1,000 Mbps devices on the network and manage the system with a user-friendly interface. Monitor the network easily with the LED-embedded RJ-45 jacks and support for PC and Mac operating systems. One of the key features of this gigabit Ethernet switch is its compact size, meaning its powerful functionality can benefit even users with limited space, such as small businesses Novia Networks 14495 23rd Ave N Plymouth,Minnesota (763) 208-6495
  • 28 Feb 2017
  • 16
Share Video

0:28
CISCO1841-SEC/K9 Refurbished on sale - Novia Networks
  • 27 Feb 2017
  • 77
Share Video

0:52
You can buy S4810p-AC-R right now on Novia Networks website. The Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 is an ultra low-latency 10/40 GbE Top-of-Rack (ToR) switch purpose-built for applications in high-performance data center and computing environments. Leveraging a non-blocking, cut-through switching architecture, the S4810 delivers line-rate L2 and L3 forwarding capacity with ultra low-latency to maximize network performance. The compact S4810 design provides industry-leading density of 48 dual-speed 1/10 GbE (SFP+) ports as well as four 40 GbE QSFP+ uplinks to conserve valuable rack space and simplify the migration to 40 Gbps in the data center core (Each 40 GbE QSFP+ uplink can support four 10 GbE ports with a breakout cable). Powerful QoS features, coupled with Data Center Bridging (DCB) support via a future software enhancement, make the S4810 ideally suited for iSCSI storage environments.
  • 22 Feb 2017
  • 62
Share Video

0:59
Arista DCS-7500E-SUP 7500E Enhanced Supervisor Engine Module More at Novia Networks
  • 16 Feb 2017
  • 110
Share Video

0:46
Cisco WS-C3850-48F-S for sale Novia Networks wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port RJ45 models
  • 15 Feb 2017
  • 93
Share Video

TOP Novia Networks's Galleries 1 galleries
4 photos
FEB-M10I-M7I-S JUNIPER M10I,M7I Forwarding Engine Spare With 128MB DRAM FEB-M10I-M7I-S Juniper Networks FEB-M10i-M7i-S M7i/M10i with Free Shipping More at Novia networks
  • 13 Feb 2017
  • 61
Share Gallery