Fashion Model - Izabel Goulart

5,200 views

Uploaded on March 28, 2008 by FashionFan

More Models: http://www.alice-dsl.net/lunazon/ ;
Birth name: Izabel Goulart;
Date of birth: October 23, 1984;
Place of birth: São Carlos, São Paulo, Brazil;
Height: 5 ft 9.5 in (1.77 m);
Hair color: Brown-Blond;
Eye color: Brown;
Measurements: (US) 33-24-35[4] (EU) 83-60-89;
Dress size: (US) 4 (EU) 34;
Shoe size: (US) 9[4] (EU) 39;

Tags:
Fashion, Models, Sexy, Cool, Girls, Lifestyle, Foto, Photos, Izabel Goulart, Brazil, Show, Music, Swimwear, Victoria's Secret, World, Top, Pictures, Interviews, Love, Entertainment
Comments on Fashion Model - Izabel Goulart

RECOMMENDED CHANNELS