Fashion Model -Tanya Dziahileva

Added by FashionFan Subscribe 17
Published 14 Mar 2009
4 879
••• More
Report video
0 0
You have already voted for this video.
More Models: http://www.alice-dsl.net/lunazon/     ;
Birth name:    Таня Дзягілева - Tanya Dziahileva;
Date...
More Models: http://www.alice-dsl.net/lunazon/     ;
Birth name:    Таня Дзягілева - Tanya Dziahileva;
Date of birth:    January 4, 1991;
Place of birth:    Belarus;
Height:    5 ft 11 in    (1.80 m);
Hair color:    blonde;
Eye color:    blue;
Measurements:    34-24-34 (US)    86-61-86 (EU);
Dress size:    4 (US);
Shoe size:    8 (US);
Categories: Entertainment
Show moreShow less
Report this video as: