Wajah Kekasih ☆ Siti Nurhaliza ☆

By: MaxTrevorful

3,962 views

Uploaded on April 26, 2010 by MaxTrevorful Powered by YouTube

☆ Datin Hajjah Siti Nurhaliza, a Malaysian diva, a pop idol, an accomplished Malay traditional singer, a singing queen, an icon was born on the 11th January 1979, in Kampung Awah in Temerloh, Pahang.
Weight: Between 45 - 50kg
Also Known As: CT, Nurhaliza, Siti
Hobbies: Watching VCDs, singing, reading, cooking
Favourite Colours: Green, pastel colours
Favourite Dishes: Malaysian, Thai and Mom's dishes
Favourite Drinks: Hot drinks
Favourite Music: Pop, Alternative, R&B, Ethnic
Favourite Artistes: P.Ramlee, Ziana Zain, Sudirman, Celine Dion
Favourite Music: All types of music
Best things I like to do: Shopping, playing with kids, spending time alone in my room
Things I hate: When forced to so something, judging a person without prior investigations
☆ Song by Adnan Abu Hassan Lirik by Hani M.J ☆ For more Photos Collections & Songs by Siti Nurhaliza visit: http://www.youtube.com/user/ladiedust

Tags:
Lagu, Melayu, Indonesia, Music & Dance
Comments on Wajah Kekasih ☆ Siti Nurhaliza ☆

RECOMMENDED CHANNELS