Meera Jasmine Cute Video ...Dedicated to All Meera's Fans....

Metacafe Affiliate U
Added by Metacafe Affiliate U Subscribe 968
Published 25 Feb 2010
327
••• More
Report video
0 0
You have already voted for this video.
A very talented and beautiful Malayalam film Actress...
Real Name:Mary Jasmin Joseph
Nick name :Jas 
Date o...
A very talented and beautiful Malayalam film Actress...
Real Name:Mary Jasmin Joseph
Nick name :Jas 
Date of birth " Feb 15 [1984]
Native : Thiruvalla.Kerala
First film: Soothradharan.
Categories: Entertainment
Show moreShow less
Report this video as: