LiLi Carati

Metacafe Affiliate U
Added by lunkanjo
Published 28 Aug 2008
1 439
••• More
Report video
0 0
You have already voted for this video.
Born in 23 September 1956, Varese, Italy 

Former 2nd classified at Miss Italy 1975.
Alternate Names:
Ilean...
Born in 23 September 1956, Varese, Italy 

Former 2nd classified at Miss Italy 1975.
Alternate Names:
Ileana Caravati   Ileana Carenati   Lilly Karati

The Natural Science Teacher
Categories: Art Animation
Show moreShow less
Report this video as:
Add comment comments
You are not allowed to add comments