Daisuki - 大好き - Watanabe Mayu (渡辺麻友)

Metacafe Affiliate U
Added by Metacafe Affiliate U Subscribe 890
Published 24 Sep 2010
53
••• More
Report video
0 0
You have already voted for this video.
Name: Watanabe Mayu (渡辺麻友) 
Nickname: Mayuyu (まゆゆ) 
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan 
Birth Date: March 26th, 19...
Name: Watanabe Mayu (渡辺麻友) 
Nickname: Mayuyu (まゆゆ) 
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan 
Birth Date: March 26th, 1994 
Height: 154cm 
Bust: 72cm 
Waist: 55cm 
Hips: 82.5cm 
Hobbies: Collecting polkadotted things 
Likes: Cute things, pink, potato 
Favourite drink: Pirukuru (a health drink) 
Least favourite food: Pickles 
Audition song: Kitade Nana - KISS or KISS (from the drama Anego)
Categories: People & Stories
Show moreShow less
Report this video as: